2018 Minnesota Mayhem Results

 

Pro Men’s Bodybuilding:

1st – Robert Peacock ($750)

2nd – James Mickles ($500)

3rd – Michael Allen ($250)

4th – Tyler Robinson

 

Pro Men’s Bodybuilding Masters 40+:

1st – Christopher Worth ($750)

2nd – Jeremy Dewar ($500)

3rd – Gene Olsen ($250)

4th – Jeff Sayles

Pro Bikini:

1st – Toni Bratager ($750)

2nd – Rebekah Morrissey ($500)

3rd – Austina Pastorius ($250)

4th -Jen Millin

5th – Kristin Luebke

6th – Sunni Ewing

Pro Men’s Physique:

1st – Ralph Felix ($750)

2nd – Kwame Sefah ($500)

3rd - Tomasz Juchniewicz ($250)

4th – Delaney Berger

Pro Figure:

1st – Altara Warren ($750)

2nd – Courtney Spaeth ($500)

Pro Classic Physique:

1st – Markus Smith-Littlejohn ($750)

Pro Womens' Bodybuilding:

1st – Nadine Schmidt ($750)

Pro Women’s Physique:

1st – Noel Brue ($750)

2nd – Joy Trethewey ($500)

 

Bodybuilding Open Short:

1st – Jacob Pomeroy

2nd – Jeff Sayler

3rd – Duncan Mutura

4th – Parker Gruenhagen

5th – Greg Laine

 

Bodybuilding Open Tall:

1st – Shawn Behzadi

2nd – Eric Heilman

3rd – Connor Bohne

4th – Jeremy Dewar

5th – Justin Hanson

Bodybuilding Open Overall Champion:

Shawn Behzadi

Teen Bodybuilding:

1st – Alexander Nelson

 

Bodybuilding Beginner:

1st – Alexander Nelson

2nd – Justin Hanson

 

Bodybuilding Novice:

1st – Eric Heilman

2nd – Justin Hanson

 

Bodybuilding Masters 40+:

1st – Keith Kamish

2nd – Duncan Mutura

 

Bodybuilding Masters 50+:

1st – Keith Kamish

2nd – Steve Parkman

3rd – Greg Laine

 

Bikini Beginner Short:

1st – Priscilla Garza

2nd – Brandi Johnson

3rd – Jessica Emmans

4th – Jenna Reitz

5th – Gina Barna

6th – Anna Pippenger

 

Bikini Beginner Tall:

1st – Ashley Samulenas

2nd – Anna Spore

3rd – Amber Banks

4th – Sierrah Blaine

5th – Linda Magnuson

6th – Katie Denver

 

Bikini Beginner Overall Champion:

Priscilla Garza

 

Bikini Novice Short:

1st – Priscilla Garza

2nd – Marina Nastepniak

3rd – Brooke Dressen

4th – Brandi Johnson

5th – Janna Kosbab

6th – Candice Jackson

7th – Jenna Reitz

8th – Gina Barna

9th – Anna Pippenger

 

Bikini Novice Tall:

1st – Anna Spore

2nd – Amber Banks

3rd – Clairiann Thompson

4th – Stacey Huiras

5th – Alexandra Cameron

6th – Sierrah Blaine

7th – Sherry Stevens

8th – Lyudmila Kelzenberg

9th – Katie Denver

 

Bikini Novice Overall Champion:

Priscilla Garza

 

Bikini Open Short:

1st – Priscilla Garza

2nd – Megan Bakken

3rd – Marina Nastepniak

4th – Brandi Johnson

5th – Jessica Emmans

6th – Gina Barna

7th – Anna Pippenger

 

Bikini Open Medium:

1st – Brooke Dressen

2nd – Ashley Samulenas

3rd – Stacey Huiras

4th – Sherry Stevens

5th – Janna Kosbab

6th – Lyudmila Kelzenberg

7th – Candice Jackson

 

Bikini Open Tall:

1st – Anna Spore

2nd – Clairiann Thompson

3rd – Amber Banks

4th – Alexandra Cameron

5th – Linda Magnuson

6th – Sierrah Blaine

7th – Katie Denver

 

Bikini Masters 40+:

1st – Candice Jackson

 

Bikini Open Overall Champion:

Priscilla Garza

 

Figure Beginner:

1st – Jill Mead

2nd – Amanda Sperling

3rd – Brianna Alexander

4th – Cheyenne Connolly

5th – Sylvia Crocker

 

Figure Novice:

1st – Stacy Free

2nd – Amity Nurmi

3rd – Amanda Ross

4th – Jill Mead

5th – Amanda Sperling

6th – Cheyenne Connolly

7th – Brianna Alexander

 

Figure Open Short:

1st – Marie Heczko

2nd – Melissa Freeman

3rd – Olivia Bradford

4th – Jacqueline Cornejo

5th – Amanda Sperling

6th – Brianna Alexander

 

Figure Open Tall:

1st – Stacy Free

2nd – Amity Nurmi

3rd – Amanda Ross

4th – Jill Mead

5th – Sylvia Crocker

 

Figure Masters 40+:

1st – Stacy Free

2nd – Amity Nurmi

3rd – Amanda Ross

 

Figure Open Overall Champion:

Marie Heczko

 

Women’s Physique Beginner:

1st – Oliva Bradford

 

Women’s Physique Open:

1st – April Zavadil

2nd – Michelle Updike

 

Women’s Physique Masters 40+:

1st Michelle Updike

 

Classic Physique Beginner:

1st – Nick Mabo

2nd – Rashad Gresham

 

Classic Physique Novice:

1st – Michael Zanotti

2nd – Eric Heilman

3rd – Ben Perry

4th – Harley Moe

5th – Phil Janisewski

 

Classic Physique Short:

1st – Michael Zanotti

2nd – Nick Mabo

3rd – Jacob Pomroy

4th – Ben Perry

5th – Ryan Hendry

 

Classic Physique Tall:

1st – Eric Heilman

2nd – Harley Moe

3rd – Diego Soto

4th – Reagan Wright

5th – Adam Hawley

 

Classic Physique Masters 40+:

1st – Nick Mabo

2nd – Reagan Wright

 

Men’s Physique Overall Champion:

Michael Zanotti

 

Men’s Physique Beginner:

1st – Frank Ngimukua

2nd – Thiphasone Chanthalakeo

3rd – Spencer Hernesman

4th – Paul Tran

5th - Adam Hawley

 

Men’s Physique Novice:

1st – Frank Ngimukua

2nd – Eric Keesen

3rd – Kevin Smith

4th – Spencer Hernesman

5th – Andrew Slaets

6th – Adam Hawley

 

Men’s Physique Open Short:

1st – Michael Zanotti

2nd – Eric Keesen

3rd – Daniel Quaile

4th – Andrew Slaets

5th – Adam Hawley

 

Men’s Physique Open Tall:

1st – James Lindeman

2nd – Kevin Smith

3rd – Preston Blaine

4th – Spencer Hernesman

5th – Andrew Walleck

 

Men’s Physique Overall Champion:

Michael Zanotti

 

  • w-facebook
  • Natty Revolution
  • Instagram