2019 Michigan State Pro / Am

PRO MEN’S BODYBUILDING

1st – Mike Porter

2nd - Ron Richardson

3rd – Terry Brettingham

 

PRO MEN’S PHYSIQUE

1st – Connor Riedel

2nd – Alaa Chehab

3rd – Tomasz Juchniewicz

4th – Suresh Muthuvel

 

PRO FIGURE

1st – Courtney Spaeth

2nd – Roxanne Schupp

3rd – Ali Fitzpatrick

4th – Cat Burke

 

PRO CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

1st – Richard Lopez

2nd – Irving Soto

3rd – Rikko James

 

PRO BIKINI

1st – Jackie Watts

 

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE BEGINNER

1st – Ethan Buresh

2nd – Kasey Zandarski

3rd – Ryan Fowler

4th – Ryan Kamphuis

 

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN SHORT

1st – Ryan Fowler

2nd – Mitchell Hoolsema

3rd – George Thomas

4th – Jaysen Potts

5th – Dre McGhee

 

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN TALL

1st – Ethan Buresh

2nd – Matthew Tripp

3rd – Kasey Zandarski

4th – Suresh Muthuvel

5th – Ryan Kamphuis

 

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+

1st – George Thomas

2nd – Rene Aldape

3rd – Jaysen Potts

 

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OVERALL CHAMPION

Ethan Buresh

 

MEN’S BODYBUILDING NOVICE

1st – Karson McFee

 

MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN

1st – Rene Aldape

2nd – Ethan Buresh

3rd – Joey Griffin

4th – Karson McFee

 

MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+

1st – Rene Aldape

2nd – Joey Griffin

3rd – Cruz Jimenez

 

MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+

1st – JOEY GRIFFIN

2nd – KAELIN PATTERSON

 

MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 60+

1st – Steven Messner

 

ANGEL DIVISION

1st – Jamie Voight

2nd – Penny Coats

 

SPORTS MODEL

1st – Jamie Voight

 

FIGURE NOVICE

1st – Katie Miller

 

FIGURE OPEN

1st – Katie Miller

2nd – Jana Wunderlich

 

FIGURE MASTERS 40+

1st – Jana Wunderlich

 

CLASSIC FIGURE

1st – Courtney Spaeth

 

MEN’S PHYSIQUE BEGINNER

1st – Robert Crosby

2nd – Abhijeet Bhopte

3rd – Dan Ogren

4th – Daniel Smalla

5th – Raymond Gant

6th – Matthew Grudzinskas

7th – Saleem Salie

8th – Ryan Kamphuis

9th – Brandon Aube

10th – Ivan Smith

 

MEN’S PHYSIQUE NOVICE

1st – Emmanuel Jacques

2nd – Kasey Zandarski

3rd – Robert Crosby

4th – Justin Nieves

5th – Abhijeet Bhopte

6th – Dan Ogren

7th – Daniel Smalla

8th – Parker Wilson

 

MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN SHORT

1st – Emmanuel Jacques

2nd – Justin Nieves

3rd – Abhijeet Bhopte

4th – Dan Ogren

5th – Matthew Grudinskas

6th – Carl Parker

 

MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN TALL

1st – Craig Wolgamott

2nd – Kasey Zandarski

3rd – Adam Bartelmay

4th – Daniel Smalla

5th – Ryan Kamphuis

6th – Donald McQueen

 

MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+

1st – Adam Bartelmay

2nd – Donald McQueen

 

MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 50+

1st – Carl Parker

 

MEN’S PHYSIQUE OVERALL CHAMPION

Emmanuel Jacques

 

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN

1st – Michelle Wilcome

 

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+

1st – Michelle Wilcome

 

BIKINI BEGINNER

1st – Lee Womack

2nd – Erika Rinehart

 

BIKINI OPEN

1st – Lee Womack

2nd – Jamie Voight

3rd – Penny Coats

4th – Cat Burke

5th – Erika Rinehart

 

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE BEGINNER

1st – Roxanne Schupp

 

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN

1st – Courtney Spaeth

2nd – Roxanne Schupp

 

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+

1st – Roxanne Schupp

  • w-facebook
  • Natty Revolution
  • Instagram