2019 Wisconsin Warrior Natural Classic

PRO WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING:

1ST PLACE –      Stephanie Johnson-Bakke ($8,000 & Warrior Champion Sword)

BIKINI BEGINNER:

1ST PLACE –      Sarah Silver

2ND PLACE –     Jarita Shipley

3RD PLACE –     Alexandra Wick

4TH PLACE –     Noreen Metz

5TH PLACE –     Beth Leeser

6th PLACE –      Tonya Jahnke

 

BIKINI NOVICE:

1ST PLACE –      Sarah Silver

2ND PLACE –     Cassandra Weyer

 

BIKINI OPEN:

1ST PLACE –      Sarah Silver

2ND PLACE –     Jamie Voight

3RD PLACE –     Alicia Marie Saddoris

4TH PLACE –     Noreen Metz

5TH PLACE –     Beth Leeser

 

BIKINI MASTERS 40+

1ST PLACE –      Beth Leeser

 

FIGURE BEGINNER:

1ST PLACE –      Nikki Osgood

2ND PLACE –     Dawn Cunninham

 

FIGURE NOVICE:

1ST PLACE –      Maddison Baumann

2ND PLACE –     Marlena Shoemaker

3RD PLACE –     April Lucas

4TH PLACE –     Merissa Moquin

5TH PLACE –     Julie Carlsen

6TH PLACE –     Tara Gruny

7TH PLACE –     Ashley Schuelke

 

FIGURE OPEN SHORT:

1ST PLACE –      Nikki Osgood  

2ND PLACE –     April Lucas

3RD PLACE –     Marlena Shoemaker

4TH PLACE –     Julie Carlsen

5TH PLACE –     Summer Stewart

6TH PLACE –     Ashley Schuelke

 

FIGURE OPEN TALL:

1ST PLACE –      Cassandra Kannenberg

2ND PLACE –     Maddison Baumann

3RD PLACE –     Sarah Conder

4TH PLACE –     Vickie Woelfel

5TH PLACE –     Merissa Moquin

6TH PLACE –     Tara Gruny

 

FIGURE OVERALL CHAMPION:

Cassandra Kannenberg

 

FIGURE MASTERS 40+

1ST PLACE –      Sarah Conder

2ND PLACE –     Summer Stewart

3RD PLACE –     Mary Rufledt

 

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE NOVICE:

1ST PLACE –      Jennifer Sherbinow

2ND PLACE –     Jennifer Buskerud

 

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN:

1ST PLACE –      Vickie Woelfel

2ND PLACE –     Jennifer Sherbinow

3RD PLACE –     Jennifer Buskerud

 

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+

1ST PLACE –      Jennifer Sherbinow

2ND PLACE –     Jennifer Buskerud

 

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING NOVICE:

1ST PLACE –      Amy Sather

 

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN:

1ST PLACE –      Michelle Markquart

2ND PLACE –     Amy Sather

 

MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE BEGINNER:

1ST PLACE –      Travis Ryan

2ND PLACE –     Bobby Nowak

3RD PLACE –     Austin Staff

4TH PLACE –     Brad Nordby

 

MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE NOVICE:

1ST PLACE –      Bobby Nowak

2ND PLACE –     Chris Hoffman

3RD PLACE –     Brad Nordby

 

MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN SHORT:

1ST PLACE –      Andrew Merkovich

2ND PLACE –     Greg Loerzel

3RD PLACE –     Travis Ryan

4TH PLACE –     Adam Southwood

 

MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN TALL:

1ST PLACE –      Adam Rodman

2ND PLACE –     Matthew Miller

3RD PLACE –     Bobby Nowak

4TH PLACE –     Austin Staff

5TH PLACE –     Chris Hoffman

 

MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OVERALL:

Adam Rodman

 

MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+

1ST PLACE –      Greg Loerzel

2ND PLACE –     Adam Southwood

3RD PLACE –     Bobby Nowak

 

MEN’S PHYSIQUE BEGINNER:

1ST PLACE –      Parker Southworth

2ND PLACE –     Billy Cunningham

3RD PLACE –     Dylan Hopfauf

4TH PLACE –     Francis Cormier

5TH PLACE –     Chris Gehl

6TH PLACE –     Jordan Brethouwer

 

MEN’S PHYSIQUE NOVICE:

1ST PLACE –      Dustin Draeger          

2ND PLACE –     Parker Southworth

3RD PLACE –     James Parent

4TH PLACE –     Dylan Hopfauf

 

MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN:

1ST PLACE –      Daniel Lee

2ND PLACE –     Dustin Draeger

3RD PLACE –     Parker Southworth

4TH PLACE –     Dylan Hopfauf

 

MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+

1ST PLACE –      James Parent

2ND PLACE –     Francis Cormier

 

MEN’S BODYBUILDING NOVICE:

1ST PLACE –      Justin Temperly

2ND PLACE –     Andrew Merkovich

3RD PLACE –     Jordan Hermann

 

MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN:

1ST PLACE –      Justin Temperly

2ND PLACE –     Adam Rodman

3RD PLACE –     Jordan Hermann

4TH PLACE –     Jeff Mumaw

5TH PLACE –     Adam Southwood

6TH PLACE –     Xavier Warren

7TH PLACE –     Pat Merrill

 

MEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+

1ST PLACE –      Greg Loerzel

2ND PLACE –     Adam Southwood

3RD PLACE –     Pat Merrill

4TH PLACE –     Jeff Mumaw

 

SPORTS MODEL:

1ST PLACE –      Christy Lee

 

TEAM AWARD:

Stronger Version Fitness

  • w-facebook
  • Natty Revolution
  • Instagram