2019 DIVA CLASSIC RESULTS

ANGEL DIVISION:

1st Place –​ Emina Pajazetović

2nd Place –​ Fabiola Gamboa

3rd Place –​ ​Jasa Tegland

4th Place –​ Emira Omanovic

5th Place –​ Kenya Scroggins-Bowie

 

BIKINI BEGINNER:

1st Place –​ Christina Rose Johnson

2nd Place –​ Jamie Voight

3rd Place –​ Fabiola Gamboa

4th Place –​ Audrey Jackson

5th Place –​ Samantha Artz

6th Place –​ Destiny Lynn Halvorson

7th Place –​ Emira Omanovic

8th Place –​ Noreen Gonzalez Metz

9th Place –​ Nicole Skallman

 

BIKINI NOVICE SHORT:

1st Place –​ Jamie Voight

2nd Place –​ Emira Omanovic

3rd Place – ​Jasa Tegland

4th Place –​ Charity Gallardo

5th Place –​ Kenya Bowie

6th Place –​ Jennifer Albert

 

BIKINI NOVICE MEDIUM:

1st Place –​ Amy Fischer

2nd Place –​ Christina Johnson

3rd Place –​ ​Emina Pajazetovic

4th Place –​ Fabiola Gamboa

5th Place –​ Lexis Michels

6th Place –​ Nicole Nelson

7th Place –​ Sarah Smyrk

 

BIKINI NOVICE TALL:

1st Place –​ Ashley Kren

2nd Place –​ Amber Banks

3rd Place –​ Kelli Gutow

4th Place –​ Samantha Artz

5th Place –​ Colleen Ogren

6th Place –​ Tracy Rosas

 

BIKINI NOVICE OVERALL:

Ashley Kren

 

BIKINI OPEN SHORT:

1st Place –​ Jamielynn Voight

2nd Place –​ Emira Omanovic

3rd Place –​ Audrey Jackson

4th Place –​ Jasa Tegland

5th Place –​ Noreen Metz

6th Place –​ Jennifer Albert

 

BIKINI OPEN MEDIUM:

1st Place –​ Amy Fischer

2nd Place –​ Lexis Michels

3rd Place –​ Christina Johnson

4th Place –​ Emina Pajazetovic

5th Place –​ Fabiola Gamboa

6th Place –​ Nicole Nelson

7th Place –​ Destiny Halvorson

8th Place –​ Sarah Smyrk

 

BIKINI OPEN TALL:

1st Place –​ Ashley Kren

2nd Place –​ Jennifer Lawver

3rd Place –​ Kelli Gutow

4th Place –​ Amber Banks

5th Place –​ Samantha Artz

6th Place –​ Colleen Ogren

7th Place –​ Tracy Rosas

 

BIKINI OPEN OVERALL:

Ashley Kren

 

BIKINI MASTERS 40+

1st Place –​ Kenya Bowie

2nd Place –​ Charity Gallardo

3rd Place –​ Jennifer Albert

 

FIGURE BEGINNER:

1st Place –​ Morgan Pember

2nd Place –​ Maddison Baumann

3rd Place –​ Jessica Ross

4th Place –​ Robyn Petron – McArdle

5th Place –​ Colleen Burnham

6th Place –​ Julie Carlsen

7th Place –​ Tara Firnstahl Gruny

FIGURE NOVICE SHORT:

1st Place –​ Corrie Johnson​

2nd Place –​ Morgan Pember

3rd Place –​ April Lucas

4th Place –​ Jaimee Huber

5th Place –​ Ashley Schuelke

6th Place –​ Jennifer Cary-Wulff

 

FIGURE NOVICE TALL:

1st Place –​ Dana Rodriguez

2nd Place –​ Robyn Petron – McArdle

3rd Place –​ Merissa Moquin

4th Place –​ Jessica Ross

5th Place –​ Colleen Burnham

6th Place –​ Aaren Tate

7th Place –​ Charlene Kelley

 

FIGURE NOVICE OVERALL:

Corrie Johnson

 

FIGURE OPEN SHORT:

1st Place –​ Corrie Johnson

2nd Place –​ Morgan Pember

3rd Place –​ Julie Carlsen

4th Place –​ Jennifer Wulff

5th Place –​ Summer Stewart

6th Place –​ Ashley Schuelke

FIGURE OPEN MEDIUM:

1st Place –​ Erica Lynne

2nd Place –​ Dana Rodriguez

3rd Place –​ Emily Briggs

4th Place –​ ​Maddison Baumann

5th Place –​ ​Robyn Petron – McArdle

6th Place –​ April Lucas

7th Place –​ Jaimee Huber

 

FIGURE OPEN TALL:

1st Place –​ Cassandra Kannenberg

2nd Place –​ Jessica Ross

3rd Place –​ Colleen Burnham

4th Place –​ Dana Collin

5th Place –​ Tara Gruny

6th Place –​ Charlene Kelley

 

FIGURE OPEN OVERALL:

Erica Lynne

 

FIGURE MASTERS 40+

1st Place –​ Erica Lynne

2nd Place –​ Corrie Johnson

3rd Place –​ Dana Rodriguez

4th Place –​ Robyn Petron – McArdle

5th Place –​ Colleen Burnham

6th Place –​ Jennifer Wulff

7th Place –​ Charlene Kelley

8th Place –​ Jessica Reed-Ellman

 

FIGURE MASTERS 50+

1st Place –​ Dana Collin

2nd Place –​ Jennifer Wulff

3rd Place –​ Summer Stewart

 

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN:

1st Place –​ Erica Lynne

2nd Place –​ Jennifer Buskerud

 

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40+

1st Place –​ Erica Lynne

2nd Place –​ Jennifer Kreul-Buskerud

 

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING BEGINNER:

1st Place –​ Amy Sather

 

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN:

1st Place –​ Stephanie Johnson-Bakke

2nd Place –​ April Zavadil

3rd Place –​ Michelle Markquart

4th Place –​ Amy Sather

5th Place –​ Lola Valentich

 

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+

1st Place –​ Lola Valentich

 

PRO BIKINI:

1st Place –​ Erin Barth

 

PRO FIGURE:

1st Place –​ Alicia Krzmarzick

2nd Place –​ Heczko Marie

3rd Place –​ Nancy Troia

 

PRO WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE:

1st Place –​ Karen Greig Woodland

2nd Place –​ April May

 

SPORT MODEL:

1st Place –​ Nicole Nelson

2nd Place –​ Christy Lee

 

BODY QUEST / TRANSFORMATION:

1st Place –​ Charlene Kelley

 

TEAM AWARD:

Fuse Fitness Coaching

  • w-facebook
  • Natty Revolution
  • Instagram