2018 Wisconsin Warrior Natural Classic

Men’s Bodybuilding Beginner:

1st – Parker Henrichs

2nd – Anthony Nelson

3rd – Blake Bartizal

 

Men’s Bodybuilding Open Short:

1st – Ben Loechrer

2nd – Pat Merrill

3rd – Jeff Mumaw

4th – Parker Henrichs

5th – Blake Bartizal

 

Men’s Bodybuilding Open Tall:

1st – Doug Hawver

2nd – Carson Honaker

3rd – Anthony Nelson

4th – Terry Drotar

5th – Richard Abbot

 

Men’s Bodybuilding Open Overall Champion:

Ben Loechrer (Pro Card)

 

Men’s Bodybuilding Masters 40+:

1st – Carson Honaker

2nd – Pat Merrill

 

Men’s Bodybuilding Masters 50+:

1st – Keith Kamish

2nd – Gene Olson

3rd – Brian Wepking

4th – Jeff Mumaw

5th – Steven Rogers

6th – Terry Drotar

7th – Richard Abbot

 

Masters Bodybuilding Overall Champion:

Carson Honaker (Masters Pro Card)

Women’s Open Bodybuilding:

1st – Michelle Mckquart

2nd – Lane Roth

 

Women’s Physique Open:

1st – Julie Thums (Pro Card)

2nd – Jennifer Buskerud

3rd – Michelle North

 

Women’s Physique Masters 40+:

1st – Jennifer Buskerud

 

Men’s Physique Beginner:

1st - Jordan Setzer

2nd – Mason Vang

3rd – Avery Zucchi

4th – Isaac Marx

5th – Nick Brown

6th – Reid Atkins

7th – Colton Janke

8th – Connor Cisewski

 

Men’s Physique Open:

1st – Jordan Setzer (Pro Card)

2nd – Dustin Draeger

3rd – Isaac Marx

4th – Nick Brown

5th – Reid Atkins

6th - Colton Janke

7th – Connor Cisewski

 

Figure Beginner:

1st – Jessica Anding

2nd – Kim Weichart

3rd – Mary Rufledt

 

Figure Open Short:

1st – Courtney Spaeth

2nd – Kristi Spotz

3rd – Christina Flandrick

4th – Nancy Troia

5th – Brittany Baxley

6th – Hayley Gieseke

7th – Heidi Christensen

8th – Monica Wemmert

 

Figure Open Tall:

1st – Bridget Rogers

2nd – Megan Nicholson

3rd – Jessica Anding

4th – Brooke Shaw-Gardow

5th – Kim Weichart

6th – April Lucas

7th – Sandra Frigo

 

Figure Open Overall Champion:

Courtney Spaeth (Pro Card)

 

Figure Masters 40+:

1st – Nancy Troia (Masters Pro Card)

2nd – Megan Nicholson

3rd – Brooke Shaw-Gardow

4th – Heidi Christensen

5th – Sandra Frigo

 

Classic Physique Beginner:

1st – Dillion Lannue

2nd – Mason Boebel

3rd – Dan Fuller

 

Classic Physique Open:

1st - Dillion Lannue (Pro Card)

2nd – Kyle Olsen

3rd - Micheal Cina

4th – Mason Boebel

5th – Dan Fuller

6th – Jonathan Owen

 

Classic Physique Masters 40+:

Michael Cina

 

Bikini Beginner:

1st – Erica Byngelson

2nd – Brooke Solberg

 

Bikini Open Short:

1st – Jen Millin

2nd – Caley Paape

3rd – Cassie LeFever

4th – Jettel Olsen

5th – Page Smith

6th – Carolyn Johnson

7th – Marissa Mendez

 

Bikini Open Medium:

1st – Morgan Teske

2nd – Jacqueline Fiege

3rd – Crystal Emerson

4th – Dana Rogers

5th – Janeth Winkler

6th – Brooke Solberg

 

Bikini Open Tall:

1st – Amanda Peterson

2nd – Ashley Fisher

3rd – Marie Blackwell

4th – Ashley Kren

5th – Dana Keller

6th – Erica Bryngelson

 

Bikini Open Overall Champion:

Jen Millin (Pro Card)

 

Bikini Masters 40+:

1st – Dana Keller

2nd – Janeth Winkler

 

 

 

 

  • w-facebook
  • Natty Revolution
  • Instagram