2018 Diva Classic Results

PRO BIKINI

*Top 3 Pros qualify for the Natural Olympia

1st – *Austina Pastorius ($3,000 + lifetime PFG Sponsorship)

2nd – *Jessica Ostrowsky ($1,500)

3rd – *Maria Cecilia Byrne ($500)

4th – Laura Heilman

5th - Jody Eis-Kramer

6th – Andrea Jones

7th – Erin Barth

 

BIKINI BEGINNER SHORT

1st - Caley Paape

2nd – Katy Hetland

3rd – Julie Teeple

4th – Carolyn Johnson

5th – Paige Smith

6th (tie)– Candace Jackson

6th (tie)– Marissa Mendez

8th – Kenya Bowie

 

BIKINI BEGINNER MEDIUM

1st – Heidi Stark

2nd – Sarah Buzzell

3rd – Rhea Mackowski

4th – Alyssa Millard

5th - Mariana Vikhrenko

6th – Crystal Emerson

7th – Debra Straw

 

BIKINI BEGINNER TALL

1st – Amanda Peterson

2nd – Marie Blackwell

3rd – Jamielee Grieger

4th – Jessica Young

5th – Gina Horkey

6th – Tracy Rosas

7th – Colleen Ogren

8th – Abby Nygaard

 

BIKINI BEGINNER OVERALL

Amanda Peterson

 

BIKINI NOVICE SHORT

1st – Gina Gaida

2nd – Caley Paape

3rd – Kira Waters

4th – Bethany Chan

5th – Rodessa Fromm

6th – Marissa Mendez

7th (tie) – Paige Smith

7th (tie) – Rebecca Levreau

9th – Jordan Brodersen

10th – Kenya Bowie

 

BIKINI NOVICE MEDIUM

1st – Amanda Peterson

2nd – Heidi Stark

3rd – Sarah Buzzell

4th – Marie Blackwell

5th – Mariana Vikhrenko

6th – Anita Jensen

7th – Crystal Emerson

8th – Debra Shaw

9th – Kelly Fosco

 

BIKINI NOVICE TALL

1st – Ashley Fisher

2nd – Ashley Kren

3rd – Morgan Teske

4th – Jamielee Grieger

5th – Nicole Borwege

6th (tie) – Kristi Sieben

7th (tie) - Christina Hebert

8th – Colleen Ogren

9th (tie)– Abby Nygaard

9th (tie) – Anna McMoil

 

BIKINI NOVICE OVERALL

Amanda Peterson

 

BIKINI OPEN SHORT

1st – Cassie LeFever

2nd – Gina Gaida

3rd – Caley Paape

4th – Kara Waters

5th – Bethany Chan

6th – Michelle Rice

7th – Rebekah Levreau

8th – Julie Teeple

9th – Paige Smith

10th – Marissa Mendez

11th – Jordan Broderson

 

BIKINI OPEN MEDIUM

1st – Amanda Peterson

2nd – Ashley Fisher

3rd – Heidi Stark

4th – Sarah Buzzell

5th – Rhea Mackowski

6th – Marie Blackwell

7th – Mariana Vikhrenko

8th – Stephanie Houwman

9th – Debra Shaw
10th – Crystal Emerson

11th – Anita Jensen

 

BIKINI OPEN TALL

1st – Camille Sowle

2nd – Ashley Kren

3rd – Morgan Teske

4th – Jamielee Grieger

5th – Dana Keller

6th – Nicole Borwege

7th – Kristi Sieben

8th (tie) – Colleen Ogren

8th (tie) – Tracy Rosas

10th – Abby Nygaard

 

BIKINI OPEN OVERALL

Amanda Peterson (PRO CARD)

 

BIKINI MASTERS 40+

1st - Stephanie Houwman

2nd – Michelle Rice

3rd – Dana Keller

4th – Candace Jackson

5th – Christina Hebert

6th – Kenya Bowie

7th – Amber Sarafiny

8th – Kristi Crenshaw

 

BIKINI MASTERS 50+

1st – Janeth Winkler

2nd – Christina Hebert

 

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN

1st – Nicole Glover (PRO CARD)

2nd – Michelle North

3rd – Michelle Markquart

 

WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+

1st – Michelle Markquart

 

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE BEGINNER

1st – Julie Thums

2nd – Rebecca Raber

3rd – Michelle North

4th – Jennifer Busherud

 

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN:

1st – Nicole Glover (PRO CARD)

2nd – Julie Thums

3rd – Rebecca Raber

4th – Michelle North

5th – Jennifer Buskerud

 

FIGURE BEGINNER SHORT

1st – Marie Heczko

2nd - Kirsty Kussatz

3rd – Danielle Charboneau

4th – April Lucas

5th – Jennifer Cary

 

FIGURE BEGINNER TALL

1st – Jennifer Dollansky

2nd – Camille Sowle

3rd – Kelli Nadeau

4th – Brooke Shaw-Gardow

5th - Charlene Kelley

 

FIGURE BEGINNER OVERALL

Marie Heczko

 

FIGURE NOVICE SHORT

1st – Desiree Hendrickson

2nd – Bethanie Dembosky

3rd – Nicole Syryczuk

4th – Danielle Charboneau

5th – jaimee Huber

6th – Jennifer Cary

7th – Ashley Schuelke

 

FIGURE NOVICE TALL

1st – Jennifer Dollansky

2nd – Camille Sowle

3rd – Chelsea Gonyer

4th – Michelle Meiser

5th – Kelli Nadeau

6th – Amanda Clark

7th – Adrianne Elias

 

FIGURE NOVICE OVERALL

Desiree Hendrickson

 

FIGURE OPEN SHORT

1st – Courtney Spaeth

2nd – Christina Flandrick

3rd – Marie Heczko

4th – Brenda Lee Turner

5th – Nicole Syryczuk

6th – Heidi Christensen

7th – Jennifer Cary

8th – Ashley Schuelke

 

FIGURE OPEN MEDIUM

1st – Kristi Spotz

2nd – Anne Herbst

3rd – Desiree Hendrickson

4th – Bethanie Dembosky

5th – Danielle Charboneau

6th – April Lucas

7th – Jaimee Huber

 

FIGURE OPEN TALL

1st – Jennifer Dollansky

2nd – Camille Sowle

3rd – Rebecca Raber

4th – Chelsea Gonyer

5th – Kelli Nadeau

6th – Amanda Clark

7th – Adrianne Elias

8th – Charlene Kelley

 

FIGURE OPEN OVERALL

Courtney Spaeth (PRO CARD)

 

FIGURE MASTERS 40+

1st – Brenda Lee-Turner (MASTERS PRO CARD)

2nd – Michelle Meiser

3rd – Heidi Christensen

4th – Brooke Shaw-Gardow

5th – Jennifer Cary

6th – Charlene Kelley

 

TEAM AWARD

Spafford Personal Trainer

 

 

 

 

  • w-facebook
  • Natty Revolution
  • Instagram